• 23 Fri
  • 24 Today
  • 25 Sun
  • 26 Mon
  • 27 Tue
  • 28 Wed
  • 29 Thu
  • 30 Fri
  • 1 Sat
  • 2 Sun

III Liga - Group 2

23 Sep

Yesterday, Friday

14:00

Jarota Jarocin vs Świt Skolwin Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

16:00

Bałtyk Gdynia vs Olimpia Grudziądz Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

24 Sep

Today, Saturday

00:00

Sokół Kleczew vs Stargard Szczeciński Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Jarota Jarocin vs Świt Skolwin Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Stolem Gniewino Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

10:30

Vineta Wolin vs Solec K. Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

11:00

Unia Swarzędz vs Gedania Gdansk Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

12:00

Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Stolem Gniewino Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

13:00

Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Unia Janikowo Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

13:30

Pogoń Szczecin II vs Przodkowo Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

14:00

Starogard Gdański vs Polonia Środa Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

14:00

Sokół Kleczew vs Stargard Szczeciński Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

1 Oct

Saturday

00:00

Sokół Kleczew vs Vineta Wolin Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Solec K. vs Jarota Jarocin Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Świt Skolwin vs Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Sokół Kleczew vs Vineta Wolin Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Solec K. vs Jarota Jarocin Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Świt Skolwin vs Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Stolem Gniewino vs Unia Swarzędz Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Gedania Gdansk vs Bałtyk Gdynia Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Olimpia Grudziądz vs Starogard Gdański Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Polonia Środa vs Pogoń Szczecin II Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Przodkowo vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Stargard Szczeciński vs Unia Janikowo Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Stolem Gniewino vs Unia Swarzędz Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Gedania Gdansk vs Bałtyk Gdynia Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Olimpia Grudziądz vs Starogard Gdański Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Polonia Środa vs Pogoń Szczecin II Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Przodkowo vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland

00:00

Stargard Szczeciński vs Unia Janikowo Live!

III Liga - Group 2 - Poland