• 23 Fri
  • 24 Today
  • 25 Sun
  • 26 Mon
  • 27 Tue
  • 28 Wed
  • 29 Thu
  • 30 Fri
  • 1 Sat
  • 2 Sun

Primera División

24 Sep

Today, Saturday

00:00

Atlético Marte vs Once Municipal Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Platense vs Firpo Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Santa Tecla vs Alianza Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Chalatenango vs Jocoro Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Dragón vs Águila Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

02:00

Sacachispas vs Zacapa Tellioz Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

19:00

Puerto San José vs Sololá Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

19:00

Puerto San José vs Sololá Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

20:00

Isidro Metapán vs FAS Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

20:30

Cesar Vallejo vs FBC Melgar Live!

Primera División - Peru

21:00

Chimaltenango vs Mictlán Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

21:00

Chimaltenango vs Mictlán Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

25 Sep

Tomorrow, Sunday

02:00

San Carlos vs LD Alajuelense Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

02:00

Perez Zeledon vs CS Herediano Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

02:00

Marquense vs Nueva Concepción Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

02:00

Quiché vs Catarina Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

02:00

San Carlos vs LD Alajuelense Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

02:00

Perez Zeledon vs CS Herediano Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

02:00

Marquense vs Nueva Concepción Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

02:00

Quiché vs Catarina Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

17:00

CS Cartagines vs Santos DE Guapiles Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

17:00

San Juan vs Suchitepéquez Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

17:00

Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Barberena Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

17:00

Aurora vs Comunicaciones II Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

18:00

Carlos Stein vs Carlos A. Mannucci Live!

Primera División - Peru

18:00

Coatepecano IB vs San Pedro Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

21:00

AD Guanacasteca vs Puntarenas FC Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

21:45

Juventud Pinulteca vs San Benito Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

21:45

Juventud Pinulteca vs San Benito Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

22:00

Deportivo Saprissa vs Sporting San Jose Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

22:00

Deportivo Saprissa vs Sporting San Jose Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

27 Sep

Tuesday

20:00

Municipal Grecia vs CS Herediano Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

28 Sep

Wednesday

00:00

FAS vs Atlético Marte Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Once Municipal vs Platense Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Firpo vs Santa Tecla Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Águila vs Chalatenango Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Jocoro vs Isidro Metapán Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Alianza vs Dragón Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Platense vs Dragón Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Jocoro vs Firpo Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Once Municipal vs Isidro Metapán Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Santa Tecla vs Alianza Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

18:15

Academia Cantolao vs Carlos Stein Live!

Primera División - Peru

19:00

Royal Pari vs Always Ready Live!

Primera División - Bolivia

20:00

Atlético Marte vs FAS Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

20:30

Sport Huancayo vs Deportivo Municipal Live!

Primera División - Peru

23:00

Santos DE Guapiles vs Perez Zeledon Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

29 Sep

Thursday

01:00

Alianza Lima vs U. San Martin Live!

Primera División - Peru

01:00

Puntarenas FC vs Guadalupe FC Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

02:00

Deportivo Saprissa vs AD Guanacasteca Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

18:00

Atletico Grau vs Sport Boys Live!

Primera División - Peru

20:30

FBC Melgar vs Deportivo Binacional Live!

Primera División - Peru

30 Sep

Friday

01:00

Sporting Cristal vs ADT Live!

Primera División - Peru

01:00

Sporting Cristal vs ADT Live!

Primera División - Peru

02:00

CS Cartagines vs LD Alajuelense Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

02:00

Sporting San Jose vs San Carlos Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

02:00

CS Cartagines vs LD Alajuelense Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

02:00

Sporting San Jose vs San Carlos Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

18:15

Alianza Atletico vs Universitario Live!

Primera División - Peru

18:15

Alianza Atletico vs Universitario Live!

Primera División - Peru

20:30

UTC vs Cesar Vallejo Live!

Primera División - Peru

23:00

Union La Calera vs Coquimbo Unido Live!

Primera División - Chile

1 Oct

Saturday

00:00

Carlos A. Mannucci vs Ayacucho FC Live!

Primera División - Peru

00:00

Platense vs Atlético Marte Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Santa Tecla vs Once Municipal Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Alianza vs Chalatenango Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Isidro Metapán vs Águila Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00
00:00

Dragón vs Firpo Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Chalatenango vs Jocoro Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Firpo vs Platense Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Dragón vs Águila Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Chalatenango vs Jocoro Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Firpo vs Platense Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Dragón vs Águila Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00

Atlético Marte vs Isidro Metapán Live!

Primera División - El-Salvador

00:00
02:00

Mictlán vs Sacachispas Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

15:00

Huachipato vs Antofagasta Live!

Primera División - Chile

15:00

Huachipato vs Antofagasta Live!

Primera División - Chile

15:00

Comunicaciones II vs Deportivo Sanarate Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

18:00

Palestino vs Everton de Vina Live!

Primera División - Chile

18:00

Palestino vs Everton de Vina Live!

Primera División - Chile

19:30

Suchitepéquez vs Quiché Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

19:30

Suchitepéquez vs Quiché Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

23:00

Curico Unido vs D. La Serena Live!

Primera División - Chile

2 Oct

Sunday

02:00

Zacapa Tellioz vs Juventud Pinulteca Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

15:00

Nublense vs O’Higgins Live!

Primera División - Chile

17:00

Sololá vs Coatepecano IB Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

17:00

Deportivo Barberena vs Chimaltenango Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

17:30

Catarina vs Marquense Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

18:00

Colo Colo vs U. Catolica Live!

Primera División - Chile

18:00

Nueva Concepción vs Puerto San José Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

18:00

San Benito vs Aurora Live!

Primera División - Guatemala

21:00

Cobresal vs Union Espanola Live!

Primera División - Chile

21:00

AD Guanacasteca vs CS Cartagines Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

21:00

CS Herediano vs San Carlos Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

21:00

Guadalupe FC vs Deportivo Saprissa Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

21:00

LD Alajuelense vs Municipal Grecia Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

21:00

Perez Zeledon vs Sporting San Jose Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

21:00

Puntarenas FC vs Santos DE Guapiles Live!

Primera División - Costa-Rica

21:00

San Pedro vs San Juan Live!

Primera División - Guatemala