• 23 Fri
  • 24 Today
  • 25 Sun
  • 26 Mon
  • 27 Tue
  • 28 Wed
  • 29 Thu
  • 30 Fri
  • 1 Sat
  • 2 Sun

Segunda División

23 Sep

Yesterday, Friday

19:00

Sporting Gijon vs Ibiza Live!

Segunda División - Spain

19:00

Sporting Gijon vs Ibiza Live!

Segunda División - Spain

24 Sep

Today, Saturday

00:00

Titanes FC vs Angostura FC Live!

Segunda División - Venezuela

00:00

Rayo Zuliano vs Academia Anzoátegui Live!

Segunda División - Venezuela

00:00

Atlético La Cruz vs Héroes de Falcón Live!

Segunda División - Venezuela

12:00

Huesca vs Leganes Live!

Segunda División - Spain

14:15

Mirandes vs Zaragoza Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:30

Malaga vs Villarreal II Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:30

Ponferradina vs Tenerife Live!

Segunda División - Spain

20:00

Juan Aurich vs Sport Chavelines Juniors Live!

Segunda División - Peru

20:00

Deportivo Coopsol vs Deportivo Llacuabamba Live!

Segunda División - Peru

20:00

Juan Aurich vs Sport Chavelines Juniors Live!

Segunda División - Peru

25 Sep

Tomorrow, Sunday

00:00

Deportes Limache vs San Marcos de Arica Live!

Segunda División - Chile

00:00

Deportes Valdivia vs San Antonio Unido Live!

Segunda División - Chile

12:00

Burgos vs Levante Live!

Segunda División - Spain

12:00

Burgos vs Levante Live!

Segunda División - Spain

14:15

Lugo vs Oviedo Live!

Segunda División - Spain

14:15

Lugo vs Oviedo Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:30

Miramar vs Rampla Juniors Live!

Segunda División - Uruguay

16:30

Eibar vs Racing Santander Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:30

Villa Espanola vs Racing Montevideo Live!

Segunda División - Uruguay

16:30

Albacete vs FC Andorra Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:30

Eibar vs Racing Santander Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:30

Albacete vs FC Andorra Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:30

Central Espanol vs Progreso Live!

Segunda División - Uruguay

16:30

Juventud vs Uruguay Montevideo Live!

Segunda División - Uruguay

16:30

Cerro vs Atenas Live!

Segunda División - Uruguay

16:30

SUD America vs La Luz Live!

Segunda División - Uruguay

19:00

Las Palmas vs Granada CF Live!

Segunda División - Spain

20:00

Lautaro de Buin vs Concepción Live!

Segunda División - Chile

20:00

Iberia vs Independiente Live!

Segunda División - Chile

20:00

Trasandino vs General Velásquez Live!

Segunda División - Chile

20:00

Rodelindo Román vs Real San Joaquín Live!

Segunda División - Chile

20:00

Deportes Valdivia vs San Antonio Unido Live!

Segunda División - Chile

20:00

Deportes Limache vs San Marcos de Arica Live!

Segunda División - Chile

20:00

Alianza Universidad vs Alfonso Ugarte Puno Live!

Segunda División - Peru

20:00

Comerciantes Unidos vs Cusco Live!

Segunda División - Peru

20:00

Santos vs Cultural Santa Rosa Live!

Segunda División - Peru

20:00

Union Huaral vs Molinos El Pirata Live!

Segunda División - Peru

26 Sep

Monday

19:00

FC Cartagena vs Alaves Live!

Segunda División - Spain

19:00

FC Cartagena vs Alaves Live!

Segunda División - Spain

30 Sep

Friday

19:00

Tenerife vs Sporting Gijon Live!

Segunda División - Spain

1 Oct

Saturday

14:15

Mirandes vs Las Palmas Live!

Segunda División - Spain

14:15

Racing Santander vs Malaga Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:30

FC Andorra vs Levante Live!

Segunda División - Spain

19:00

Villarreal II vs Burgos Live!

Segunda División - Spain

19:00

Villarreal II vs Burgos Live!

Segunda División - Spain

2 Oct

Sunday

00:00

General Velásquez vs Iberia Live!

Segunda División - Chile

00:00

San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Valdivia Live!

Segunda División - Chile

00:00

San Antonio Unido vs Lautaro de Buin Live!

Segunda División - Chile

00:00

Concepción vs Rodelindo Román Live!

Segunda División - Chile

00:00

Real San Joaquín vs Trasandino Live!

Segunda División - Chile

00:00

Independiente vs Deportes Limache Live!

Segunda División - Chile

14:15

Alaves vs Ponferradina Live!

Segunda División - Spain

14:15

Leganes vs Albacete Live!

Segunda División - Spain

14:15

Alaves vs Ponferradina Live!

Segunda División - Spain

14:15

Leganes vs Albacete Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:30

Granada CF vs Huesca Live!

Segunda División - Spain

16:30

Oviedo vs FC Cartagena Live!

Segunda División - Spain

19:00

Ibiza vs Lugo Live!

Segunda División - Spain